CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS PROMOCIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGUILLA

 

PAREJA

Jug.

GAN.

Tf

Tc

COEF

1 AGIRRE - ITURRIAGA 7 6 146 106 40
2 P. ETXEBERRIA - JAUNARENA 7 5 145 98 47
3 PEÑA II - ERASUN 7 5 143 117 26
4 UGALDE - EROSTARBE 7 4 126 116 10
5 DARIO - IRUSTA 7 4 139 128 11
6 ELORDI - TOLOSA 7 2 118 133 -15
7 BAKAIKOA - ETCHEGOIN 7 1 74 131 -57
8 GORKA - SALAVERRI 7 0 72 132 -56
RESULTADOS

TOLOSA, 05/01/2018 PAMPLONA, 06/01/2018 EIBAR, 07/01/2018 EIBAR, 07/01/2018
PEÑA II
ERASUN
22
BAKAIKOA
ETCHEGOIN
15
GORKA
SALAVERRI
14
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
22
DARIO
IRUSTA
13
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
22
ERRANDONEA
TOLOSA
18

P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA

22
LARRAINTZAR, 12/01/2018 PAMPLONA, 13/01/2018 EIBAR, 14/01/2018 BILBAO, 13/01/2018
DARIO
IRUSTA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
20
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
22
PEÑA II
ERASUN
15
GORKA
SALAVERRI
13
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
22
ERRANDONEA
TOLOSA
21
BAKAIKOA
ETCHEGOIN
22
PAMPLONA, 20/01/2018 LEGUTIO, 21/01/2018 TOLOSA, 22/01/2018 MALLABIA, 23/01/2018
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
22
BAKAIKOA
URRETABIZKAIA II*
10
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
14
PEÑA II
ERASUN
22
GORKA
SALAVERRI
10
P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
22
DARIO
IRUSTA
22
ERRANDONEA
TOLOSA
13
MARKINA, 27/01/2018 PAMPLONA, 27/01/2018 VITORIA, 28/01/2018 URDULIZ, 26/01/2018
GORKA
URRETABIZKAIA II*
12
DARIO
IRUSTA
22
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
22

BAKAIKOA
ETCHEGOIN

10
PEÑA II
ERASUN
18
P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
22
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
22
ERRANDONEA
TOLOSA
12
PAMPLONA, 03/02/2018 LARRAINTZAR, 04/02/2018 BERGARA, 02/02/2018 IDIAZABAL, 03/02/2018
GORKA
SALAVERRI
07
ELORDI*
TOLOSA
22
BAKAIKOA*
ETCHEGOIN*
0
P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
22
DARIO
IRUSTA
19
ARRETXE II*
ERASUN
22
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
14
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
22
TOLOSA, 13/02/2018 TAFALLA, 11/02/2018 PAMPLONA, 10/02/2018 TOLOSA, 12/02/2018
ELORDI*
TOLOSA
22
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
16
AGIRRE
ITURRIAGA
22
P.ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
14
DARIO
IRUSTA
22
BAKAIKOA*
ETCHEGOIN*
17
GORKA
SALAVERRI
16
PEÑA II
ERASUN
22
PAMPLONA, 17/02/2018 HENDAIA, 16/02/2018 ALTSASU, 18/02/2018 BILBO, 17/02/2018
UGALDE
EROSTARBE
08
P. ETXEBERRIA
JAUNARENA
22
GORKA
MERINO*
22
BAKAIKOA
LADIS GALARZA*
17
ARRETXE II*
ITURRIAGA
22
DARIO
IRUSTA
19
ARRETXE II*
ERASUN
22
ELORDI
LASA IV*
10
SEMIFINAL    
, 03/03/2018 , 06/03/2018
   
   
   
   
2ª SEMIFINAL    
, 10/03/2018 , 10/03/2018
   
   
   
   
3ª SEMIFINAL    
, 17/03/2018 , 18/03/2018
   
   
   
   

FINAL    
, 01/04/2018
   
   


(*)Sustitución
(1)Suspensión por lesión