|
RESULTADOS
|
|
AZKOITIA,
22/11/2019 |
BERGARA,
24/11/2019 |
LABRIT,
23/11/2019 |
TOLOSA,
25/11/2019 |
EZKURDIA MARTIJA |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
17 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
05 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
ARETXABALETA(*) |
21 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
18 |
|
AMEZKETA,
29/11/2019 |
EIBAR,
30/11/2019 |
SORIA,
01/12/2019 |
ESTELLA,
30/11/2019 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
17 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
21 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
13 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
ARETXABALETA(*) |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
21 |
|
EIBAR,
08/12/2019 |
TOLOSA,
06/12/2019 |
BILBAO,
07/12/2019 |
LABRIT,
07/12/2019 |
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
17 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
14 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
14 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
20 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
URRETXU,
13/12/2019 |
TOLOSA,
16/12/2019 |
LABRIT,
14/12/2019 |
EIBAR,
15/12/2019 |
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
18 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
22 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
16 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
ARETXABALETA(*)
|
16 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
22 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
21 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
EIBAR,
25/12/2019 |
LEKEITIO,
21/12/2019 |
ARRASATE,
22/12/2019 |
IRUN,
20/12/2019 |
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
10 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
12 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
20 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
ARETXABALETA(*) |
09 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
BILBAO,
29/12/2019 |
EIBAR,
01/01/2020 |
LABRIT,
28/12/2019 |
TOLOSA,
27/12/2019 |
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
16 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
22 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
20 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
16 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
16 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
TOLOSA,
05/01/2020 |
EIBAR,
06/01/2020 |
AZPEITIA,
03/01/2020 |
LABRIT,
04/01/2020 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
10 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
13 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
14 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA |
22 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
20 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
SEGUNDA VUELTA |
PAMPLONA,
11/01/2020 |
ETXEBARRI,
11/01/2020 |
ZUMAIA, 12/01/2020 |
GETARIA, 10/01/2020 |
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
ELEZKANO II(*)
L. GALARZA |
18 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
16 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
13 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
21 |
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
EIBAR, 19/01/2020 |
BUÑUEL, 17/01/2020 |
MUNGIA, 18/01/2020 |
PAMPLONA, 18/01/2020 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
09 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
09 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
09 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
19 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
TOLOSA, 26/01/2020 |
HENDAIA,24/01/2020 |
PAMPLONA, 25/01/2020 |
MARKINA, 25/01/2020 |
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
19 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
22 |
|
VICTOR*
MARIEZKURRENA II |
16 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
14 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
19 |
|
ZALLA,
31/01/2020 |
PAMPLONA,
01/02/2020 |
TOLOSA,
02/02/2020 |
IDIAZABAL,
01/02/2020 |
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
VICTOR*
MARIEZKURRENA II |
16 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
21 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
21 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
16 |
|
BILBO,
08/02/2020 |
PAMPLONA,
08/02/2020 |
TAFALLA,
09/02/2020 |
ZESTOA,
07/02/2020 |
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
18 |
|
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
22 |
|
VICTOR*
MARIEZKURRENA II |
16 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
10 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
ARANGUREN*
|
17 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
TOLOSA,
16/02/2020 |
GERNIKA,
14/02/2020 |
URDULIZ,
14/02/2020 |
PAMPLONA,
15/02/2020 |
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA |
09 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
08 |
|
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN*
|
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
21 |
|
VICTOR*
MARIEZKURRENA II |
06 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
TOLOSA,
25/02/2020 |
BILBAO,
23/02/2020 |
TOLOSA,
24/02/2020 |
PAMPLONA,
22/02/2020 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
PEÑA II*
IMAZ |
10 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
14 |
|
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II |
22 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
19 |
|
ELEZKANO II*
REZUSTA |
18 |
|
PEÑA II*
ALBISU |
22 |
|
PLAYOFFS // 3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a
|
PAMPLONA,
29/02/2020 |
EIBAR,
01/03/2020 |
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
ARTOLA
IMAZ |
17 |
|
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR |
15 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
22 |
|
SEMIFINAL
|
PAMPLONA,
07/03/2020 |
BILBAO,
08/03/2020 |
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
JAKA
ZABALETA |
16 |
|
OLAIZOLA II
ARANGUREN* |
22 |
|
LASO
ALBISU |
10 |
|
SEMIFINAL
|
BILBO,
03/10/2020 |
EIBAR,
04/10/2020 |
JAKA
ZABALETA |
14 |
|
AGIRRE*
ALBISU |
22 |
|
OLAIZOLA
URRUTIKOETXEA |
22 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
13 |
|
SEMIFINAL
|
BILBO,
04/12/2020 |
TOLOSA ,
11/10/2020 |
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|
AGIRRE
ALBISU |
09 |
|
OLAIZOLA
URRUTIKOETXEA |
14 |
|
ELEZKANO II*
ZABALETA |
22 |
|
FINAL
|
BILBAO,
08/12/2020 |
OLAIZOLA
URRUTIKOETXEA |
13 |
|
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA |
22 |
|