XVIII CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS DE LA LEP.M 2020

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGUILLA

 

PAREJA

JUG.

GAN.

TF.

TC

COEF

1 JAKA - ZABALETA 9 8 197 124 73
2 ARTOLA - IMAZ  9 5 177 162 15
3 EZKURDIA - MARTIJA 9 5 180 171 9
4 ALTUNA III - L. GALARZA     9 5 171 165 6
5 LASO - ALBISU         9 5 175 183 -8
6 IRRIBARRIA - REZUSTA 9 4 162 168 -6
7 OLAIZOLA II - URRUTIKOETXEA       9 3 140 182 -42
8 BENGOETXEA VI - MARIEZKURRENA II 9 1 150 197 -47
RESULTADOS

AZKOITIA, 22/11/2019 BERGARA, 24/11/2019 LABRIT, 23/11/2019 TOLOSA, 25/11/2019
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
17
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
05
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
22
BENGOETXEA VI
ARETXABALETA(*)
21
ARTOLA
IMAZ
22
LASO
ALBISU
18
AMEZKETA, 29/11/2019 EIBAR, 30/11/2019 SORIA, 01/12/2019 ESTELLA, 30/11/2019
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
17
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
21
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
13
ARTOLA
IMAZ
22
BENGOETXEA VI
ARETXABALETA(*)
22
LASO
ALBISU
21
EIBAR, 08/12/2019 TOLOSA, 06/12/2019 BILBAO, 07/12/2019 LABRIT, 07/12/2019
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
17
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
22
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
14
ARTOLA
IMAZ
22
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
14
LASO
ALBISU
22
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
20
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
URRETXU, 13/12/2019 TOLOSA, 16/12/2019 LABRIT, 14/12/2019 EIBAR, 15/12/2019
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
18
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
ARTOLA
IMAZ
16
OLAIZOLA II
ARETXABALETA(*)
16
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
22
JAKA
ZABALETA
21
LASO
ALBISU
22
EIBAR, 25/12/2019 LEKEITIO, 21/12/2019 ARRASATE, 22/12/2019 IRUN, 20/12/2019
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
22
LASO
ALBISU
10
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
12
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
20
ARTOLA
IMAZ
22
OLAIZOLA II
ARETXABALETA(*)
09
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
BILBAO, 29/12/2019 EIBAR, 01/01/2020 LABRIT, 28/12/2019 TOLOSA, 27/12/2019
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
16
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
22
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
22
ARTOLA
IMAZ
20
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
LASO
ALBISU
16
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
16
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
TOLOSA, 05/01/2020 EIBAR, 06/01/2020 AZPEITIA, 03/01/2020 LABRIT, 04/01/2020
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
ARTOLA
IMAZ
10
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
13
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
14
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
20
LASO
ALBISU
22
SEGUNDA VUELTA
PAMPLONA, 11/01/2020 ETXEBARRI, 11/01/2020 ZUMAIA, 12/01/2020 GETARIA, 10/01/2020
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
ELEZKANO II(*)
L. GALARZA
18
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
16
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
22
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
13
ARTOLA
IMAZ
21
LASO
ALBISU
22
EIBAR, 19/01/2020 BUÑUEL, 17/01/2020 MUNGIA, 18/01/2020 PAMPLONA, 18/01/2020
JAKA
ZABALETA
22
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
09
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
09
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
09
ARTOLA
IMAZ
22
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
19
LASO
ALBISU
22
TOLOSA, 26/01/2020 HENDAIA,24/01/2020 PAMPLONA, 25/01/2020 MARKINA, 25/01/2020
                   
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
-
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
-
                             
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
-
ARTOLA
IMAZ
-
                   
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
-
LASO
ALBISU
-
                   
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
-
JAKA
ZABALETA
-
-, 01/02/2020-, 01/02/2020 -, 01/02/2020 -, 01/02/2020
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
-
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
-
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
-
ARTOLA
IMAZ
-
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
-
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
-
JAKA
ZABALETA
-
LASO
ALBISU
-
-, 09/02/2020 -, 09/02/2020 -, 09/02/2020 -, 09/02/2020
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
-
LASO
ALBISU
-
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
-
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
-
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
-
ARTOLA
IMAZ
-
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
-
JAKA
ZABALETA
-
-, 14/02/2020 -, 14/02/2020 -, 14/02/2020 -, 14/02/2020
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
-
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
-
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
-
ARTOLA
IMAZ
-
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
-
LASO
ALBISU
-
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
-
JAKA
ZABALETA
-
TOLOSA, 25/02/2020 BILBAO, 23/02/2020 TOLOSA, 24/02/2020 PAMPLONA, 22/02/2020
ARTOLA
IMAZ
-
JAKA
ZABALETA
-
OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
-
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
-
BENGOETXEA VI
MARIEZKURRENA II
-
ALTUNA III
L. GALARZAR
-
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
-
LASO
ALBISU
-
PLAYOFFS // 3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a
-, 29/02/2020 -, 01/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 07/03/2020 -, 08/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 14/03/2020 -, 15/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 21/03/2020 - , 22/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -

FINAL    
BILBAO, 05/04/2020
  -
  -


(*)Sustitución
(1)Suspensión por lesión