CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS PROMOCIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGUILLA

 

PAREJA

JUG.

GAN.

TF.

TC

COEF

1 PEÑA II-ARANGUREN 13 11 267 203 64
2 AGIRRE-ESKIROZ 13 10 276 183 93
3 ELORDI-O.ETXEBARRIA 13 8 248 241 7
4 SALABERRIA-GARMENDIA 13 6 241 246 -5
5 ZABALA-RUIZ 13 6 225 246 -21
6 ARTEAGA II-URRETAB. 13 5 233 242 -9
7 ALBERDI-SALAVERRI 13 3 213 267 -54
8 EGIGUREN V-EROSTARBE 13 3 186 261 -75
RESULTADOS

CANTALEJO, 23/11/2019 PAMPLONA, 23/11/2019 BERGARA, 24/11/2019 AZKOITIA, 22/11/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ALBERDI
ERASUN(*)
15
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
13
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
DARIO(*)
RUIZ
11
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
14
EIBAR, 30/11/2019 FUENMAYOR, 30/11/2019 AMEZKETA, 29/11/2019 FUENMAYOR, 30/11/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
15
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN(*)
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
10
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
17
ZABALA
RUIZ
19
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
22
TOLOSA, 06/12/2019 LABRIT, 07/12/2019 BILBO, 07/12/2019 EIBAR, 08/12/2019
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN (*)
15
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ALBERDI
ITURRIAGA (*)
11
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
21
ZABALA
RUIZ
6
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
22
URRETXU, 14/12/2019 EIBAR, 14/12/2019 NÁJERA, 14/12/2019 PAMPLONA, 14/12/2019
BAKAIKOA (*)
ARANGUREN
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
13
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
16
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
17
ZABALA
RUIZ
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
DARIO(*)
GARMENDIA
10
LEKEITIO, 21/12/2019 IRUN, 20/12/2019 ARRASATE, 22/12/2019 EIBAR, 25/12/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
21
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
22
ZABALA
RUIZ
13
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
22
SALABERRIA
TOLOSA(*)
16
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
15
ZEANURI, 28/12/2019 EIBAR, 01/01/2020 MALLABIA, 28/12/2019 TOLOSA, 27/12/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
SALABERRIA
TOLOSA(*)
21
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
21
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
19
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ZABALA
RUIZ
20
TOLOSA, 05/01/2020 ALEGIA, 03/01/2020 AZPEITIA, 03/01/2020 EIBAR, 04/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ZABALA
RUIZ
12
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
12
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
16
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
21
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
Segunda vuelta
GETARIA, 10/01/2020 ZUMAIA, 11/01/2020 ETXEBARRI, 11/01/2020 PAMPLONA, 11/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
15
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
11
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
13
ZABALA
RUIZ
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
09
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
22
ESTELLA, 18/01/2020 BUÑUEL, 17/01/2020 MUNGIA, 18/01/2020 EIBAR, 19/01/2020
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
PEÑA II
ERASUN*
10
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
21
ELORDI
TOLOSA*
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
16
DARIO*
RUIZ
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
18
AGINAGA, 25/01/2020 HENDAIA, 24/01/2020 TOLOSA, 26/01/2020 PAMPLONA, 25/01/2020
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
19
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ARRETXE II*
ERASUN*
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
15
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
20
SALABERRIA
TOLOSA*
22
DARIO*
RUIZ
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
11
TOLOSA, 02/02/2020 IGORRE, 01/02/2020 TOLOSA, 02/02/2020 PAMPLONA, 01/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
P.ETXEBRRRIA*
EROSTARBE
07
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
22
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
06
ARRETXE II*
ERASUN*
17
DARIO*
RUIZ
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
20
SALABERRIA
TOLOSA*
22
BILBO, 08/02/2020 PAMPLONA, 08/02/2020 ZESTOA, 07/02/2020 TAFALLA, 09/02/2020
PEÑA II
ERASUN*
22
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
12/
DARIO*
RUIZ
22
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II

16
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
12
SALABERRIA
TOLOSA*
22
BAKAIKOA*
ESKIROZ
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE (1)
0
GERNIKA, 14/02/2020 PAMPLONA, 15/02/2020 URDULIZ, 14/02/2020 NAJERA, 16/02/2020
PEÑA II
ERASUN*
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
09
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
16
ARRETXE II*
SALAVERRI
10
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
ARRETXE II*
ESKIROZ
22
ZABALA
RUIZ
12
-, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
SEMIFINAL    
-,29/02/2020 -,29/02/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 07/03/2020 -, 07/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 14/03/2020 -, 14/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -

FINAL    
-, 28/03/2020
  -
  -


(*)Sustitución
(1)Suspensión por lesión