CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS PROMOCIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGUILLA

 

PAREJA

JUG.

GAN.

TF.

TC

COEF

1 (=) AGIRRE - ESKIROZ 3 2 66 39 27
2 (-1) ELORDI - O. ETXEBARRIA 3 2 66 49 17
3 (=) EGIGUREN - EROSTARBE 3 1 61 42 19
4 (+1) PEÑA II - ARANGUREN 3 2 59 52 7
5 (-1) ARTEAGA II - URRETABIZKAIA 3 1 50 54 -4
6 (=) SALABERRIA - GARMENDIA 3 1 57 63 -6
7 (=) ZABALA - RUIZ 3 0 36 66 -30
8 (=) ALBERDI - ERASUN 3 0 36 66 -30
RESULTADOS

CANTALEJO, 23/11/2019 PAMPLONA, 23/11/2019 BERGARA, 24/11/2019 AZKOITIA, 22/11/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
ALBERDI
ERASUN(*)
15
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
13
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
DARIO(*)
RUIZ
11
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
14
EIBAR, 30/11/2019 FUENMAYOR, 30/11/2019 AMEZKETA, 29/11/2019 FUENMAYOR, 30/11/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
15
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN(*)
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
10
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
17
ZABALA
RUIZ
19
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
22
TOLOSA, 06/12/2019 LABRIT, 07/12/2019 BILBO, 07/12/2019 EIBAR, 08/12/2019
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN (*)
15
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
22
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
22
ALBERDI
ITURRIAGA (*)
11
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
22
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
21
ZABALA
RUIZ
6
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
22
-, 14/12/2019 -, 14/12/2019 -, 14/12/2019 -, 14/12/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
-, 21/12/2019 -, 21/12/2019 -, 21/12/2019 -, 21/12/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
-, 28/12/2019 -, 28/12/2019 -, 28/12/2019 -, 28/12/2019
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
-, 04/01/2020 -, 04/01/2020 -, 04/01/2020 -, 04/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
Segunda vuelta
-, 11/01/2020 -, 11/01/2020 -, 11/01/2020 -, 11/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
-, 18/01/2020 -, 18/01/2020 -, 18/01/2020 -, 18/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
-, 25/01/2020 -, 25/01/2020 -, 25/01/2020 -, 25/01/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
-, 01/02/2020 -, 01/02/2020 -, 01/02/2020 -, 01/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
-, 08/02/2020 -, 08/02/2020 -, 08/02/2020 -, 08/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
-, 15/02/2020 -, 15/02/2020 -, 15/02/2020 -, 15/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
-, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020 -, 22/02/2020
PEÑA II
ARANGUREN
-
ZABALA
RUIZ
-
ARTEAGA II
URRETABIZKAIA II
-
SALABERRIA
GARMENDIA
-
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI
-
EGIGUREN
EROSTARBE
-
AGIRRE
ESKIROZ
-
ELORDI
ETXEBARRIA
-
SEMIFINAL    
-,29/02/2020 -,29/02/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 07/03/2020 -, 07/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -
SEMIFINAL    
-, 14/03/2020 -, 14/03/2020
  -
  -
  -
  -

FINAL    
-, 28/03/2020
  -
  -


(*)Sustitución
(1)Suspensión por lesión