Emaitzak

Adarraga (Logroño)
25/09/2022
Elezkano II - Gaskue 22
Bakaikoa - Aranguren 16
 
Jaka - Mariezkurrena II 16
Altuna III - Martija 22
 
Victor - Erostarbe 16
Alberdi - Salaverri II 18
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
24/09/2022
Bakaikoa 18
Elordi 12
 
Peña II - Imaz 11
Zabala - Zabaleta 22
 
Artola 8
Irribarria 18
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
23/09/2022
Egiguren V - O.Etxebarria 18
Larrazabal - Uriondo 15
 
Jaka - Mariezkurrena II 22
Peña II - Albisu 16
 
Elezkano II - Tolosa 17
Agirre - Aranguren 18
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
22/09/2022
Victor - Arbizu 11
Bakaikoa - Morgaetxebarria 18
 
Altuna III - Martija 22
Darío - Zabaleta 15
 
Elordi - Salaverri II 18
Alberdi - Eskiroz 17
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
21/09/2022
Egiguren V - Erostarbe 10
Larrazabal - Larunbe 18
 
Ezkurdia - Rezusta 22
Peña II - Albisu 16
 
Agirre - Tolosa 18
Zabala - Elizegi 12
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
20/09/2022
Salaberria - O.Etxebarria 18
Zubizarreta III - Eskiroz 15
 
Urrutikoetxea - Imaz 17
Altuna III - Martija 22
 
Artola - Salaverri II 17
P.Etxeberria - Gaskue 18
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
19/09/2022
Elordi - Gaskue 11
Bakaikoa - Uriondo 18
 
Ezkurdia - Rezusta 19
Jaka - Mariezkurrena II 22
 
Victor - Tolosa 18
Agirre - Aranguren 15
 
Adarraga (Logroño)
18/09/2022
Artola - Eskiroz 22
Irribarria - Erostarbe 20
 
Urrutikoetxea - Imaz 15
Darío - Zabaleta 22
 
Salaberria - Arbizu 16
Zubizarreta III - Morgaetxebarria 18
 
Nájera
17/09/2022
Victor - Gaskue 22
Egiguren V - O.Etxebarria 14
 
Altuna III - Untoria 21
Zabala - Rezusta 22
 
Urduliz
17/09/2022
Elordi - Arbizu 15
Salaberria - Tolosa 22
 
Villamediana de Iregua
16/09/2022
Victor - Erostarbe 22
Zabala - Tolosa 16
 
Altuna III - Rezusta 14
Dario - Zabaleta 22
 
Bermeo
16/09/2022
Agirre - Uriondo 5
Elordi - O.Etxebarria 22
 
Urrutikoetxea - Albisu 21
Irribarria - Martija 22
 
Galdakao
11/09/2022
Elordi - O.Etxebarria 5
Bakaikoa - Larunbe 22
 
Elezkano II - Martija 22
Artola - Albisu 17
 
Hondarribia
11/09/2022
Peña II - Eskiroz 10
P.Etxeberria - Bikuña 4
 
Urrutikoetxea - Rezusta 7
Altuna III - Imaz 22